Players of Yokohama-midori

特定非営利活動法人 横浜緑リトルシニア

3年生(2016入団)

No 名前 中学 出身チーム
1 青木 快篤 六角橋中 神大寺BFラッキーズ
2 青木 勇誓 旭北中 旭リトル
3 今田甚太郎 高津中 久本ブルーエンジェルス
4 上田 賢 都田中 佐江戸少年野球部
5 大田 繁光 町田南中 金森アームズ
6 菅野 蓮 茅ヶ崎中 鴨志田スワローズ
7 佐藤 哲朗 横浜南高付属南中 旭リトルリーグ
8 志賀 優貴 桐光学園中 宮根少年野球部球
9 篠原 謙成 大森第六中 赤松フライヤーズ
10 末永 岳 生麦中 岸谷ニューフレンズ
11 鈴木 海哉 橘中 千年子ども会野球部
No 名前 中学 出身チーム
12 関口 大輔 大森第六中 不動パイレーツ
13 武田 遼 今宿中 都岡今宿ライオンズ
14 多田 翼 日本学園中 反町ゴールドファイヤー
15 田中 大士 東橘中 蟹ヶ谷クラブスターズ
16 土屋 竜馬 青葉台中 横浜ジャイアンツ
17 豊田晋太郎 鎌倉学園中 篠原イーグルス
18 西田 宗弥 大鳥中 不動パイレーツ
19 峯岸 哲也 神奈川中 横浜東リトルリーグ
20 宮腰 悠 都岡中 旭リトルリーグ
21 吉田 悠平 井田中 井田つくし第二子供会
22 渡辺 志瑛 新田中 綱島リバース

2年生(2017入団)

No 名前 中学 出身チーム
1 曾田 海吏 上白根中 ひかりが丘少年野球部
2 伊藤 哉太 南中 町田ビクトリー
3 岩城遼太郎 生麦中 寺尾ジャイアンツ
4 上島 滉大 仲尾台中 大和町バンビーズ
5 近江 柊哉 宮内中 神地子ども会野球部
6 大越 響介 橘中 初音少年ファイターズ
7 岡部 拓海 田奈中 グリーンビクトリー
8 鬼木 崇宏 中山中 緑ユニオン
9 笠原 陸功 青葉台中 松風台タイガース
10 河村 大晴 慶応義塾湘南藤沢中 世田谷ボーイズ
11 神嵜 丈 あかね台中 榎デビルス
12 小島 大地 南大谷中 町田オールシャインズ
13 後藤 誉 慶応義塾中 オール吉原
14 小林 龍矢 西高津中 久地第三レッズ
15 三枝由有吾 末吉中 元宮ファイターズ
16 佐々木隼斗 南大谷中 南大谷ドリームス
17 佐藤 慶大 潮田中 潮田イーグルス
18 佐藤 翔斗 岩崎中 星川タイガース
19 佐藤 淳平 あかね台中 榎デビルス
20 佐藤 琢磨 逗子中 逗子鷹取トップス
21 柴田 怜英 錦台中 寺尾ドルフィンズ
22 下田 悠太 中山中 DMファイターズ
23 城下 優利 南大谷中 南大谷ドリームス
24 鈴木 陽樹 日本大学第三中 葉桜
25 外山 稜太郎 谷本中 葉桜
No 名前 中学 出身チーム
26 高橋 寛太 谷本中 葉桜
27 竹内 丈 桐蔭学園中等教育中 桜台ジュニア
28 竹内 洋平 仲尾台中 上野町ニュースターズ
29 田中 一征 潮田中 潮田イーグルス
30 田村 亮汰 谷本中 葉桜
31 常川 颯太 御幸中 元宮ファイターズ
32 飛田 悠成 浦島丘中 寺尾ジャイアンツ
33 永井 壮 橘中 仏向ベアーズ
34 長岡 皐樹 荏田南中 横浜緑リトル
35 中村 航輝 西高津中 世田谷ボーイズ
36 東原 蒼空 希望が丘中 岡津ビックライナーズ
37 樋口駿之介 寺尾中 別所ベアーズ
38 深谷謙志郎 緑ヶ丘中 DMファイターズ
39 古川瑠宇久 新井中 川島イーグルス
40 星野 優輝 奈良中 ヨコハマナイン
41 目崎 裕大 中川西中 横浜球友会
42 持田 晃成 青葉台中 松風台タイガース
43 栁下 大勢 仲尾台中 大和町バンビーズ
44 谷津倉宏大 玉川学園中 新町グリーンファイターズ
45 山岸 温生 御幸中 元宮ファイターズ
46 山口 秀真 平楽中 唐沢チャレンジャーズ
47 山根 潤太郎 金沢中 横須賀中央リトル
48 横山 航大 上菅田中 川島イーグルス

1年生(2018入団)

No 名前 中学 出身チーム
1 赤尾 翼 末吉中 駒岡ジュニアーズ
2 池永琥太郎 南成瀬中 町田クイーン
3 石井 瞭成 本宿中 平戸イーグルス
4 石井 幹太 六角橋中 浜ヤンキース
5 石井 利篤 本宿中 平戸イーグルス
6 植本 颯大 西谷中 鶴ヶ峰ジャイアンツ
7 大森 駿也 南成瀬中 町田クイーン名
8 岡田 太郎 市が尾中 市が尾シャークス
9 川島 大和 麻生中 吾妻少年野球部
10 川又 龍之介 生麦中 白幡ニュースターズ
11 櫻井 政龍 南中 野川台ファルコンズ
12 菅谷 隼平 南林間中 緑野ピンキーズ
13 鈴木孝志朗 つくし野中 つくし野フェニックス
No 名前 中学 出身チーム名
14 土井 瑞貴 帝京中 山下ジャイアンツ
15 中澤 郷 宮崎中 松風スラッガーズ
16 長又 隆智 桐蔭学園中等教育中 調布ファイターズ
17 東 昂輝 桐光学園中 横浜ジャイアンツ
18 樋口 拓海 十日市場中 十日市場イーグルス
19 宮尾 青波 桐蔭学園中 旗の台クラブ
20 椋尾 勇太 篠原中 浜ヤンキース
21 森田 一優 すすき野中 あざみ野ビーバーズ
22 森本 周平 新田中 綱島リバース
23 安野 宙馬 新田中 綱島リバース名
24 山口 恒征 岩崎中 星川タイガース
25 若浦 真之 つくし野中 つくし野フェニックス
26 小荒 滉士 六角橋中 ユメノスクール