3年生(2021年入団)
No. | 名前 | 中学 | 出身チーム |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 福田 虎大郎 | 日吉台西中 | 下田レインボー |
2 | 冨吉 琥太郎 | 日吉台西中 | 下田レインボー |
3 | 中野 琥太朗 | 城郷中 | 小机イーグルス少年野球倶楽部 |
4 | 中川 泰洋 | あざみ野中 | 元石川サンダーボルト |
5 | 河西 貴一 | 南加瀬中 | 中央・江川シャーク |
6 | 有路 聡太 | 南加瀬中 | 中央・江川シャーク |
7 | 寺尾 颯真 | 寺尾中 | 東台カルテックス |
8 | 松田 悠吾 | 弦巻中 | ナインスターズ |
9 | 原 優太 | 弦巻中 | ナインスターズ |
10 | 金子 丈一郎 | 日吉台中 | 宮前パワーズ |
11 | 山根 由誠 | 豊葉の杜学園 | 不動パイレーツ |
12 | 山根 英将 | 豊葉の杜学園 | 不動パイレーツ |
13 | 小原 颯斗 | 大鳥中 | 不動パイレーツ |
14 | 金子 瑛介 | 荏原第一中 | 不動パイレーツ |
15 | 西岡 和真 | 桐蔭学園中 | 星川タイガース |
16 | 藤岡 慶多 | 川和中 | 川和シャークス |
17 | 関口 佑輔 | 大森第六中 | 不動パイレーツ |
18 | 山本 竜馳 | 荏田南中 | 荏田南イーグルス |
19 | 蓬田 悠真 | 川和中 | 荏田南イーグルス |
20 | 溝口 隆太 | 荏田南中 | 市ヶ尾パールズ |
21 | 難波 佑樹 | 慶應義塾中 | 不動パイレーツ |
22 | 遠藤 幸多朗 | 新田中 | 綱島リバース |
23 | 安野 玄音 | 新田中 | 綱島リバース |
24 | 川又 慎之介 | 生麦中 | 白幡ニュースターズ |
25 | 松岡 弘也 | 南加瀬中 | 小倉少年野球部 |
26 | 矢口 哲也 | 希望ヶ丘中 | オール川井 |
27 | 川邉 賢勇 | 東海大相模中 | 無所属 |
2年生(2022年入団)
No. | 名前 | 中学 | 出身チーム |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 稲井 颯輝 | 南中 | 金森アームズ |
2 | 牧 大起 | 保土ヶ谷中 | 坂本少年野球部 |
3 | 江田 瑞穂 | 鴨居中 | 竹山レッドソックス |
4 | 本橋 拓実 | 橘中(川崎市) | 川崎ブレイブスターズ |
5 | 中村 賢太朗 | 東京学芸大学附属世田谷中 | 不動パイレーツ |
6 | 平野 蒼大 | 中川西中 | 横浜球友会 |
7 | 栗田 隼 | 茅ヶ崎中 | 横浜球友会 |
8 | 小林 歩 | 西谷中 | 今井少年野球部 |
9 | リンズリー ジョーダン 龍斗 | 橘中(横浜市) | 保土ヶ谷ベアーズ |
10 | 齋藤 陽太 | 希望が丘中 | 希望が丘少年野球団 |
11 | 山路 正洋 | 南加瀬中 | 中央江川シャーク |
12 | 西山 瑛太 | 新田中 | 新吉田スターズ |
13 | 吉野谷 郁仁 | 十日市場中 | 三保ウイングス |
14 | 大塚 一輝 | 今宿中 | 都岡少年野球クラブ |
15 | 高子 兼三 | 上白根北中 | 旭リトル |
16 | 田中 琉翔 | 都岡中 | 横浜中央リトル |
17 | 溝口 駿也 | 都岡中 | 旭リトル |
18 | 吉川 昂希 | 横浜翠陵中 | 無所属 |
19 | 柏谷 文哉 | 宮崎中 | 富士見台ウルフ |
1年生(2023年入団)
No. | 名前 | 中学 | 出身チーム |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 佐藤 陽太 | 中川中 | 横浜球友会 |
2 | 田形 麻紘 | 軽井沢中 | 鎌谷クラブ |
3 | 梶浦 要 | 大綱中 | 太尾パワーズ |
4 | 渡辺 夏未 | 相模原中等 | 海老名ジェイスターズ |
5 | 山口 隆博 | 新井中 | 竹山レッドソックス |
6 | 中尾 泰輝 | 井田中 | 井田つくし第二子ども会野球部 |
7 | 多田 一喜 | 鴨居中 | 竹山レッドソックス |
8 | 佐喜眞 ククル | 城郷中 | 東本郷レインボーズ |
9 | 小林 絋也 | 中川西中 | 横浜球友会 |
10 | 清永 千尋 | 栗田谷中 | ハマヤンキース |
11 | 三隅 涼雅 | 横須賀学院中 | 三ッ沢ライオンズ |
12 | 橋本 望良 | 栗田谷中 | 反町ゴールドファイヤー |
13 | 沼倉 悠仁 | 上白根北中 | 中白根キング |
14 | 金綱 航希 | 田奈中 | いぶき野メッツ |
15 | 柴田 勇翔 | 末吉中 | 末吉スネークス |
16 | 吉村 友佑 | 東海大相模中 | 篠原ソフトボール |